Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org
MN's most comprehensive list of off season tournaments.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.
To see national tournaments held out side of Minnesota visit the National Site.
Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 233 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Fri, 12/06
 
More Info
1st Annual Worthington Youth Wrestling Association Tournament
Worthington HS
1211 Clary St
Worthington, MN 56187


Fri, 12/06
 
More Info
Big Lake Invitational
Big Lake High School
501 Minnesota Avenue
Big Lake, MN 55309
Fri, 12/06
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Fri, 12/06
 
More Info
Willmar Cardinal Classic
Willmar High School
2701 30th St. NE
Willmar, MN 56201
Fri, 12/06
 
More Info
Willmar Cardinal JV Classic
Willmar High School
2701 30th St. NE
Willmar, MN 56201
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Aitkin JV
Aitkin High School - OLD GYM
306 2nd ST NW
Aitkin, MN 56431
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Alfred Olson Memorial Invitational
Fosston High School
301 East First Street
Fosston, MN 56542
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Christmas Clash (Open)
Big Lake High School
501 Minnesota Ave E
Big Lake, MN 55309


Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Dennis Kaatz Memorial
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
600 Colfax Ave SW
Wadena, MN 56482
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Eastview Lightning Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Eastview HS
6200 140th St W
Apple Valley, MN 55124


Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Edina Wrestling Invitational
Edina High School
6754 Valley View Road
Edina, MN 55439
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Edina Wrestling JV Invitational
Edina High School
6754 Valley View Road
Edina, MN 55439
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
GSL/LP Don Hall Invite
GSL High School
1825 16th St E
Glencoe, MN 55336
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Maher Invite
Blue Earth Area High School
1125 North Highway 169
Blue Earth, MN 56013
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Rambow Open
Willmar HS
2701 30th St NE
Willmar, MN 56201


Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
St. James Invitational
St. James High School
1001 10th Ave N.
St. James, MN 56081
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
St. James Invitational JV
St. James High School
1001 10th Ave N
St. James, MN 56081
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
STMA Invitational
St. Michael-Albertville HS
5800 Jamison Ave NE
St Michael, MN 55376
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
STMA JV Invite
St. Michael-Albertville HS
5800 Jamison Ave NE
St Michael, MN 55376
Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Westonka Youth Wrestling K-6th Grade Youth Dual Tournament (Open)
Mound Westonka HS
5905 Sunnyfield Rd E
5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, MN 55364


Sat, 12/07
 
More Info
Winona Bill Schmidt Invite
Winona Senior High
901 Gilmore Avenue
Winona, MN
Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
3rd Annual West Central Wrestling Club Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament
West Central Area High School
301 County Road #2
Barrett, MN 56311


Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
Andover Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Andover High School
2115 Andover Blvd NW
Andover, MN 55304

Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
Chatfield Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament
Chatfield HS
205 Union St NE
Chatfield, MN 55923


Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
Ellsworth Youth Folkstyle Tournament
Ellsworth HS
513 S Broadway St
Ellsworth, MN 56129


Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
Flat Earth Folkstlye Qualifier (USAW)
JCC High School
1128 North Hwy
Jackson, MN 56143

Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
Marshall Junior Wrestling Open (Open)
Marshall HS
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall, MN 56258


Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
New Prague Youth Wrestling Tournament
New Prague HS
2067, 221 12th St NE
New Prague, MN 56071


Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
STMA Open (Open)
St. Michael-Albertville HS
5800 Jamison Ave NE
St Michael, MN 55376


Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
West Central WC Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
West Central Area High School
301 County Road #2
Barrett, MN 56311

Sun, 12/08
 
More Info
Woodbury Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Woodbury HS
2665 Woodlane Dr
Woodbury, MN 55125


Mon, 12/09
 
More Info
1st Annual Worthington Youth Wrestling Association Tournament (Open)
Worthington HS
1211 Clary St
Worthington, MN 56187


Thu, 12/12
 
More Info
Minnetonka Quad
Minnetonka High School
18301 Highway 7
Minnetonka, MN 55345
Fri, 12/13
 
More Info
Byron Early Bird Wrestling Tournament
Byron HS
1887 2nd Ave NW
Byron, MN 55920


Fri, 12/13
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
19th Annual Crosby-Ironton Rangers Youth Wrestling Tournament
Crosby-Ironton HS
711 Poplar St
Crosby, MN 56441


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
6th Annual Caledonia Wrestling Club Team Duals (Open)
Caledonia HS
825 N Warrior Ave
Caledonia, MN 55921


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
7th Annual Eden Valley Watkins Open
Eden Valley Watkins HS
298 Brooks St N
Eden Valley, MN 55329


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2019
Chanhassen High School
2200 Lyman Blvd
Chanhassen, MN 55317
Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament JV 2019
Chanhassen High School
2200 Lyman Blvd
Chanhassen, MN 55317
Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Goodhue Elementary Open Wrestling Tournament
Goodhue HS
510 3rd Ave
Goodhue, MN 55027
Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Maple Grove Crimson Invite 2019
Maple Grove High School
9800 Fernbrook Ln. N
Maple Grove, MN 55311
Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Maple Grove Crimson JV Invite 2019
Maple Grove High School
9800 Fernbrook Ln. N
Maple Grove , MN 55311
Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Pelican Rapids Viking Open Early Bird Wrestling Tournament
Pelican Rapids HS
310 S Broadway
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Scott West Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Oak Crest Elementary
1101 Commerce Dr W
Belle Plaine, MN 56011


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
St. Charles Youth Wrestling Tournament
St. Charles HS , MN


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
St. Cloud Youth Wrestling Open
St. Cloud Tech HS
4200 33rd St S
St Cloud, MN 56301


Sat, 12/14
 
More Info
Yellowjacket Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour (Open)
Rochester Community& Technical College
851 30th Ave SE
Rochester, MN 55904


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
31st Annual Caledonia Wrestling Club Warrior Open (Open)
Caledonia HS
825 N Warrior Ave
Caledonia, MN 55921


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Brad Rheingans United Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Lac qui Parle Valley HS
2860 291st Ave
Madison, MN 56256


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Chaska/Chanhassen Stallions Holiday Tournament - ALL TROPHY TOURNAMENT (Open)
Chanhassen High School
2200 Lyman Blvd
Chanhassen, MN 55317


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Flat Earth Folkstlye Qualifier (USAW)
Jackson County Central Central High School
1128 North Hwy.
Jackson, MN 56143

Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Northfield Youth K-3 Team Rumble Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Northfield HS
1400 Division St S
Northfield, MN 55057


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
PL Wrestling Invitational
Prior Lake HS
7575 150th St W
Savage, MN 55378


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Richfield Spartans Youth Wrestling Open Tournament
Richfield HS
7001 Harriet Ave
Richfield, MN 55423


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Wayzata Youth Folkstyle Classic
Wayzata HS - Plymouth , MN


Sun, 12/15
 
More Info
Wayzata Youth Team Invitational
Wayzata HS - Plymouth , MN


Fri, 12/20
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Fri, 12/20 to
Sat, 12/21
 
More Info
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
RCTC Field House
College Pkwy SE
Rochester, MN 55904
Fri, 12/20
 
More Info
Pine Island Panthers Youth Wrestling Holiday Tournament (Open)
Pine Island HS
7518, 223 1st Ave SE
Pine Island, MN 55963


Fri, 12/20 to
Sat, 12/21
 
More Info
Redwood River Riot
Redwood Valley High School
100 George Ramseth Drive
Redwood Falls, MN 56283
Sat, 12/21
 
More Info
Grand Rapids Thunderhawks Jaycees Regional Qualifier
Grand Rapids Middle School
1000 NE 8th Ave
Grand Rapids, MN 55744


Sat, 12/21
 
More Info
Ken Droegemueller Memorial Tournament
Osseo HS
317 2nd Ave NW
Osseo, MN 55369


Sat, 12/21
 
More Info
USC Youth Team Wrestling Tournament (Open)
USC High School
600 11th St SW
Wells, MN 56097


Sun, 12/22
 
More Info
Saint Francis Gladiators MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
St. Francis HS , MN


Sun, 12/22
 
More Info
St Francis Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
St Francis High School
3325 Bridge Street NW
St Francis, MN 55070

Sun, 12/22
 
More Info
USC All Trophy Youth Tournament (Open)
USC High School
600 11th St SW
Wells, MN 56097


Sun, 12/22
 
More Info
Waconia Youth Wrestling Tournament
Waconia HS , MN


Mon, 12/23
 
More Info
BOLD Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
BOLD HS
701 9th St S
Olivia, MN 56277


Fri, 12/27
 
More Info
Blooming Prairie Holiday Youth Wrestling Tournament
Blooming Prairie HS
202 4th Ave NW
Blooming Prairie, MN 55917


Fri, 12/27
 
More Info
Bobcat Wrestling Open (Open)
Red Rock Central HS
100 6th Ave E
Lamberton, MN 56152


Fri, 12/27
 
More Info
Lake Crystal (LCWM) Open Wrestling Tournament (Open)
LCWM Secondary School
607 510th Ave
Lake Crystal, MN 56055


Fri, 12/27 to
Sat, 12/28
 
More Info
Rogers Holiday Matness
Rogers High School Fieldhouse
21000 141st Ave. N
Rogers, MN 55347
Fri, 12/27 to
Sat, 12/28
 
More Info
Rogers Holiday Matness JV
Rogers High School Fieldhouse
21000 141st Ave. N
Rogers, MN 55374
Sat, 12/28
 
More Info
Festivus for the Wrestivus - PEM Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
PEM HS – Plainview
500 W Broadway
Plainview, MN 55964


Sat, 12/28
 
More Info
Wabasso/Red Rock Central MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier (USAW)
Red Rock Central HS
100 6th Ave E
Lamberton, MN 56152


Sun, 12/29
 
More Info
Rogers Youth Wrestling Folkstyle Tournament (USAW)
Rogers High School Fieldhouse
21000 141st Ave N
Rogers, MN 55374


Mon, 12/30
 
More Info
ACGC Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
ACGC HS – Grove City
27250 MN-4
Grove City, MN 56243


Fri, 01/03
 
More Info
Farmington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Farmington HS
20655 Flagstaff Ave
Farmington, MN 55024


Fri, 01/03
 
More Info
Grizzly Youth Wrestling Tournament
WEM HS
500 Paquin St E
Waterville, MN 56096


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
2020 Hopkins Paul Bengston JV Tournament
Hopkins High School
2400 Lindbergh Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55305
Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
2020 Hopkins Paul Bengston Tournament
Hopkins High School
2400 Lindbergh Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55305
Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
ANML Youth Wrestling Open Tournament
Maple Lake HS
200 Hwy 55
Maple Lake, MN 55358


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
Eagan MatCat Open Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament
Eagan HS
4185 Braddock Trail
Eagan, MN 55123


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
Moorhead Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Moorhead High School
2300 4th Ave. S.
Moorhead, MN 56560

Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
MWO Youth Open (Open)
Mound-Westonka HS
5905 Sunnyfield Rd E
5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, MN 55364


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
NRHEG Youth Trophy Wrestling Tournament (Open)
NRHEG HS
306 Ash Ave S
New Richland, MN 56072


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
Pierz Mark Jensen Open (Open)
Pierz Healy HS
112 Kamnic St
Pierz, MN 56364
Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
Roseau Rams Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Roseau HS
509 3rd St NE
Roseau, MN 56751


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
Rushford-Peterson Elementary Wrestling Tournament
Rushford-Peterson HS – Rushford
1000 Pine Meadows Ln
Rushford, MN 55971


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
Scott West Panther Cub Youth Wrestling Open (Open)
Belle Plaine HS
220 S Market St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
West Central Area-Ashby-Brandon/Evansville Elementary Wrestling Tournament (Open)
West Central Area High School
301 County Road #2
Barrett, MN 56311


Sat, 01/04
 
More Info
White Bear Lake Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
White Bear Lake North Campus High School
5045 Division Ave
White Bear Lakw, MN 55110

Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
1st Annual Owatonna K-3 Team Throwdown
Owatonna HS
333 E School St
Owatonna, MN 55060


Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
35th Annual Kilowatt Open Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Yellow Medicine East HS
450 9th Ave
Granite Falls, MN 56241


Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
ANML Lightning K-3 Team Duals
Maple Lake HS
200 Hwy 55
Maple Lake, MN 55358


Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
Burnsville Youth Wrestling PreK-6 Folkstyle Tournament
Burnsville HS
600 State Hwy 13
Burnsville, MN 55337


Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
Centennial Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Centennial High School
4757 North Road
Circle Pines, MN 55014

Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
ROCORI Youth Open
Rocori High School
534 5th St N
Cold Spring, MN 56320


Sun, 01/05
 
More Info
Stewartville Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Stewartville Middle School
440 6th Ave SW
Stewartville, MN 55976

Fri, 01/10
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Becker Rumble
Becker , MN
Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Big South Conference Tournament
Worthington High School
1117 Marine Ave
Worthington, MN 56187
Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
DGF Youth Wrestling Tournament
DGF High School – Glyndon
513 Parke Ave S
Glyndon, MN 56547


Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Dover-Eyota Eagle Open
Dover-Eyota HS
615 South Ave SE
Eyota, MN 55934


Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Fergus Falls Youth Open - Mike Makovsky Memorial Tourney (Open)
Kennedy Secondary School
601 Randolph Ave
Fergus Falls, MN 56537


Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Forest Lake Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Forest Lake High School
6101 Scandia Trail North
Forest Lake, MN 55025

Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Kiffmeyer Duals
St. Cloud Tech High School
4200 S. 33rd St
St. Cloud, MN 56301
Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Mille Lacs Raider Elementary Open
Isle HS
730 5th Ave S
Isle, MN 56342


Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Paynesville Youth Open (Open)
Paynesville HS
795 Old Hwy 23
Paynesville, MN 56362


Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Simley Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Simley High School
2920 80th St E
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076

Sat, 01/11
 
More Info
Watertown-Mayer Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Watertown-Mayer HS
1001 MN-25
Watertown, MN 55388


Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
18th Annual Chatfield Gophers Youth Team Wrestling Tournament
Chatfield HS
205 Union St NE
Chatfield, MN 55923


Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
2020 Stillwater Pony Stampede
Stillwater Area High School
5701 Stillwater Blvd. N.
Oak Park Heights, MN 55082


Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
32nd Annual Minnewaska Open
Minnewaska Area HS
25122 MN-28
Glenwood, MN 56334


Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
Coon Rapids Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Coon Rapids High School
2340 Northdale Blvd NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55443

Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
Le Sueur Henderson Giant Open (Open)
Le Sueur Henderson HS
901 Ferry St
Le Sueur, MN 56058


Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
Maple River Youth Wrestling Tournament
Maple River Secondary School
101 6th Ave NE
Mapleton, MN 56065
Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
Panther All Trophy Showdown
Century HS
2525 Viola Rd NE
Rochester, MN 55906
Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
Royalton Kids Wrestling Tournament
Royalton HS
120 S Hawthorn St
Royalton, MN 56373


Sun, 01/12
 
More Info
Wabasso Lions Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Wabasso HS
1333 May St
Wabasso, MN 56293


Fri, 01/17
 
More Info
10th Annual Prowler Youth Open (Open)
Ralph Engelstad Arena
525 Brooks Ave
Thief River Falls, MN 56701


Fri, 01/17
 
More Info
Clayton Kodada Collision (Open)
Triton HS
813 West Highway Street
Dodge Center, MN 55927


Fri, 01/17
 
More Info
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Zumbrota-Mazeppa HS
705 Mill St
Zumbrota, MN 55992


Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
41st Annual Litchfield Kids Tournament
Litchfield HS
901 N Gilman Ave
Litchfield, MN 55355


Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
Farmington Youth K-3 Team Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Farmington HS
20655 Flagstaff Ave
Farmington, MN 55024


Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
KMS Youth Wrestling Tournament
KMS High School
302 N N 15th St
Kerkhoven, MN 56252
Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
Marshall Tigers Youth K-3rd Team Duals (Open)
Marshall HS
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall, MN 56258


Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
Rockford Youth Wrestling Open (Open)
Rockford HS
7600 County Rd 50
Rockford, MN 55373


Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
St. Croix Lutheran Crusader Invitational
St. Croix Lutheran
1200 Oakdale Avenue
West St. Paul, MN 55118
Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
St. Peter PreK-6th Grade Wrestling Tournament (Open)
St. Peter HS
2121 Broadway Ave
St Peter, MN 56082
Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
Waseca K-6 Youth Team Tourney (Open)
Waseca Junior/Senior High School
1717 2nd St NW
Waseca, MN 56093


Sat, 01/18
 
More Info
Worthington Open
Center of Health and Wellness
1450 College Way
Worthington, MN 56187
Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
38th Annual Staples-Motley Open Individual Wrestling Tournament
Staples-Motley HS , MN


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Alexandria's Little Ole Youth Wrestling Tournament
Alexandria Area HS
4300 Pioneer Rd SE
Alexandria, MN 56308


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
ANML Lightning K-6 Team Duals
Maple Lake HS
200 Hwy 55
Maple Lake, MN 55358


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Cambridge Folkstyle Qualifier
Cambridge Isanti High School
430 8th Ave NW
Cambridge, MN 55008
Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Champlin Park Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Champlin Park High School
6025 109th Ave N.
Champlin, MN 55316

Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Hayfield Highflyers Individual Youth Wrestling Tournament
Hayfield HS
9 6th Ave SE
Hayfield, MN 55940


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Lake Crystal Welcome Memorial Qualifier
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Secondary School
607 Knights Lane
Lake Crystal, MN 56055
Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
LCWM MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier (USAW)
LCWM Secondary School
607 510th Ave
Lake Crystal, MN 56055


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Mankato East Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Mankato East High School
2600 Hoffman Rd
Mankato, MN 56001


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Marshall Tigers Youth K-6th Team Duals (Open)
Marshall HS
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall, MN 56258


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
Rebel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Champlin Park High School
6025 109th Ave N
Champlin, MN 55316


Sun, 01/19
 
More Info
St. Peter Saints K-6 Team Tournament (Open)
St. Peter HS
2121 Broadway Ave
St Peter, MN 56082
Fri, 01/24 to
Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
East Ridge Ruckus
East Ridge High School
4200 Pioneer Drive
Woodbury, MN 55129
Fri, 01/24 to
Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
East Ridge Ruckus JV
East Ridge High School
4200 Pioneer Drive
Woodbury, MN 55129
Fri, 01/24
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
Flyer Open Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Little Falls Community Middle School
1000 1st Ave NE
Little Falls, MN 56345


Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
Kenyon-Wanamingo Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Kenyon-Wanamingo HS
400 6th St
Kenyon, MN 55946


Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
Minnesota Youth State Tournament
Hopkins Lindbergh Center- Hopkins HS
2400 Lindbergh Dr
Hopkins, MN 55432

Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
Sauk Rapids Rice Open Tournament
Sauk Rapids-Rice HS , MN
Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
Shakopee Mat Club MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier (USAW)
Shakopee HS
100 17th Ave W
Shakopee, MN 55379


Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
St. Clair Youth Wrestling Tournament - Gene Goettl Memorial
St. Clair Public School , MN


Sat, 01/25
 
More Info
Warren Jaycee Elementary Wrestling Tournament
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo HS
Warren
MN 56762, MN


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Braham Warriors Youth Wrestling Open - Jaycee State Qualifier (Jaycee)
Braham HS
531 Elmhurst Ave S
Braham, MN 55006

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Kasson-Mantorville Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Kasson-Mantorville HS
101 16th St NE
Kasson, MN 55944


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Little River Riot
Redwood Valley High School
100 George Ramseth Drive
Redwood Falls, MN 56283


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Somerset Youth Wrestling Tournament
Somerset HS , MN


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
The BRAWL - 48 Team Event - WORLD RECORD EVENT!!! (Open)
St. Michael-Albertville HS
5800 Jamison Ave NE
St Michael, MN 55376


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Zimmerman Folkstyle Qualifier
Zimmerman High School
25900 4th St W
Zimmerman, MN 55398
Fri, 01/31
 
More Info
Adrian Kids Classic Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Adrian HS
415 Kentucky Ave
Adrian, MN 56110
Fri, 01/31
 
More Info
Falcon Open (Jaycee)
Fertile-Beltrami School
210 S Mill St
Fertile, MN 56540

Fri, 01/31
 
More Info
Grizzly Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
WEM HS
500 Paquin St E
Waterville, MN 56096


Fri, 01/31
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Fri, 01/31
 
More Info
JWP Youth Wrestling Tournament
JWP HS - Janesville
110 E 3rd St
Janesville, MN 56048


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Anoka Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament – MN/USA State Qualifier (USAW)
Anoka HS
3939 N 7th Ave
Anoka, MN 55303


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Big Lake Swarm Classic
Big Lake High School
501 Minnesota Ave E
Big Lake, MN 55309


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Blooming Prairie Youth Wrestling Individual Tournament with Team Points
Blooming Prairie HS
202 4th Ave NW
Blooming Prairie, MN 55917


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
HLWW Youth Open Tournament (Open)
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted HS
8700 County Rd 6 SW
Howard Lake, MN 55349


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Lake City Youth Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Lake City HS
300 S Garden St
Lake City, MN 55041


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
LCWM Knights K-3rd Team Tournament (Open)
LCWM Secondary School
607 510th Ave
Lake Crystal, MN 56055


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Mankato East Cougar Tournament
Mankato East High School
2600 Hoffman Rd
Mankato, MN 56001
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Mankato East Cougar Tournament JV
Mankato East High School
2600 Hoffman Rd.
Mankato, MN 56001
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Northland Open
Lincoln High School
101 Knight Ave S
Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Trojan Town Throwdown
Barnesville HS
302 3rd St SE
Barnesville, MN 56514


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Anoka Youth Team Tournament (Open)
Anoka HS
3939 N 7th Ave
Anoka, MN 55303


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Blaine Youth MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Blaine HS
12555 University Ave NE
Blaine, MN 55434


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Brainerd Youth Open Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Forestview Middle School
12149 Knollwood Dr
Baxter, MN 56425


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Cannon Falls Folkstyle Qualifier
Cannon Falls HS
820 Minnesota St E
Cannon Falls, MN 55009
Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
HLWW Lakers K-6 Team Tournament (Open)
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted HS
8700 County Rd 6 SW
Howard Lake, MN 55349


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Pine Island Panthers Youth Team Duals
Pine Island HS
7518, 223 1st Ave SE
Pine Island, MN 55963


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
United Youth ‘Super Duals’ Wrestling Tournament (Open)
Montevideo HS
1501 William Dr
Montevideo, MN 56265


Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Wolves Youth Tournament - Jaycees State Qualifier (Jaycee)
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle HS
510 9th St NE
Long Prairie, MN 56347
Fri, 02/07
 
More Info
36th Annual Dassel Cokato Open
Dassel-Cokato HS
4852 Reardon Ave SW #1700
Cokato, MN 55321


Fri, 02/07
 
More Info
Foley Youth Open
Foley HS Gym
621 Penn St
Foley, MN 56329


Fri, 02/07
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Fri, 02/07
 
More Info
Ottertail Central Bulldog Pre K-6th Grade Elementary Wrestling Tournament
Underwood HS
100 Southern Ave E
Underwood, MN 56586


Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
Bulldog Battle Team Tournament
Grand Meadow Public Schools
710 4th Ave NE
Grand Meadow, MN 55936

Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
Foley Youth K-6 Team Tourney
Foley HS Gym
621 Penn St
Foley, MN 56329


Sat, 02/08 to
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Gopher Nationals (Open)
Monticello HS
5255 School Blvd
Monticello, MN 55362


Sat, 02/08 to
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Gopher State Nationals 2020 Midwest Tour
Monticello High School
5225 School Blvd
Monticello, MN 55432


Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
Harlan Schlaak Youth Wrestling Memorial Tournament (Open)
NRHEG HS
306 Ash Ave S
New Richland, MN 56072


Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
MAHACA Dr. Busian Tiger Invitational
Morris Area High School
201 S. Columbia Ave
Morris, MN 56267
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
Osakis Open (Open)
Osakis HS
500 1st Ave E
Osakis, MN 56360


Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
Sartell Youth Wrestling Open Tournament (Open)
Sartell HS
3101 Pine Cone Rd N
Sartell, MN 56377
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
5th Annual Grizzly Youth Team Wrestling Tournament
JWP HS - Janesville
110 E 3rd St
Janesville, MN 56048


Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
ACGC Youth Wrestling Team Dual Tournament (Open)
ACGC HS – Grove City
27250 MN-4
Grove City, MN 56243


Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Little Kings GMLOS Individual Tournament
Grand Meadow Public Schools
710 4th Ave NE
Grand Meadow, MN 55936


Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
North Branch Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
North Branch High School
38175 Grand Ave
North Branch, MN 55056


Fri, 02/14
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Fri, 02/14
 
More Info
Walnut Grove Loggers Youth Wrestling Tournament
Westbrook Walnut Grove Elementary School , MN


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
42nd Annual Kimball Wrestling Youth Open Tournament
Kimball HS
100 Hwy 55
Kimball, MN 55353


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
Edina Wrestling Youth Open - ALL TROPHY TOURNAMENT!! (Open)
Edina High School
6754 Valley View Rd
Edna, MN 55439


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
Giant Showdown (Open)
Le Sueur Henderson HS
901 Ferry St
Le Sueur, MN 56058


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
North Shore Girls Division Open
Proctor High School
131 Ninth Avenue
Proctor, MN 55810
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
North Shore Wrestling Youth Open Tournament
Proctor HS
131 N 9th Ave
Duluth, MN 55810


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
Rumble at the Ralph - Youth Team Tournament (Open)
Ralph Engelstad Arena
525 Brooks Ave
Thief River Falls, MN 56701


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
Rumble on the Rum (Open)
Princeton HS
807 8th Ave S
Princeton, MN 55371


Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
Waseca Youth Wrestling All-Trophy Tournament (Open)
Waseca Junior/Senior High School
1717 2nd St NW
Waseca, MN 56093


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
3rd Annual Kimball Wrestling Team Tournament
Kimball HS
100 Hwy 55
Kimball, MN 55353


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Flat Earth Wrestling Tournament Folkstyle Open
Jackson County Central Central High School
1128 North Hwy.
Jackson, MN 56143


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Hudson Youth Wrestling Tournament
Hudson HS
1501 Vine St
Hudson, MN 54016


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
North Shore Classic
Proctor HS
131 N 9th Ave
Duluth, MN 55810


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Park Wrestling MN/USA State Qualifier (USAW)
Park HS - Cottage Grove
8040 80th St S
Cottage Grove, MN 55016


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Waseca K-3 Youth Team Clash (Open)
Waseca Junior/Senior High School
1717 2nd St NW
Waseca, MN 56093


Thu, 02/20
 
More Info
Tri-State Champions Youth Tournament
Pipestone Area HS
1401 7th St SW
Pipestone, MN 56164


Fri, 02/21
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Larry Hovden Last Chance Folkstyle Double Point MN USA Qualifier
Owatonna HS
333 E School St
Owatonna, MN 55060


Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Owatonna Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Owatonna HS
333 E School St
Owatonna, MN 55060

Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
United K-6 Team Duals (Open)
Dawson-Boyd HS
848 Chestnut St
Dawson, MN 56232


Fri, 02/28
 
More Info
JJ Trained Match Night
Eden Prairie HS
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346

Fri, 03/06
 
More Info
Hayfield Highflyers Individual-NYWA District Qualifier
Hayfield HS
9 6th Ave SE
Hayfield, MN 55940


Fri, 03/06
 
More Info
Plainview-Elgin-Millville NYWA District Qualifier
PEM HS – Plainview
500 W Broadway
Plainview, MN 55964


Fri, 03/13
 
More Info
Adrian NYWA District Qualifier (NUWAY)
Adrian HS
415 Kentucky Ave
Adrian, MN 56110


Sat, 03/14
 
More Info
28th Annual Big Cat Open Youth Wrestling Tournament
Northland CTC – Thief River Falls
1101 MN-1
Thief River Falls, MN 56701


Sat, 03/14
 
More Info
35th Annual Stewartville Tiger Open
Stewartville High School Gymnasium
440 6th Ave SW
Stewartville, MN 55976


Thu, 04/02 to
Sun, 04/05
 
More Info
NYWA State Tournament
Mayo Civic Center
30 Civic Center Drive SE
Rochester, MN 55904


Sat, 04/11
 
More Info
Dave Pffefer Memorial Ottertail Central Bulldog Pre K-8th Grade Wrestling Tournament
Battle Lake HS
402 Summit St W
Battle Lake, MN 56515


Fri, 04/17 to
Sat, 04/18
 
More Info
Grand Rapids Thunderhawks Minnesota Jaycees State Championship , MN

Sun, 04/26
 
More Info
Flat Earth Freestyle and Greco Combo Tournament
Jackson County Central HS
1128 North Hwy.
Jackson, MN 56143


Sat, 05/02
 
More Info
Bill Hinchley Freestyle and Greco Combo
Owatonna HS
333 E School St
Owatonna, MN 55060


Fri, 05/15 to
Sun, 05/17
 
More Info
2020 Northern Plains Regional Championships (USAW)
Rochester Technical & Community College Regional Sports Center
851 30th ave se
Rochester, MN 55904