Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org
MN's most comprehensive list of off season tournaments.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.
To see national tournaments held out side of Minnesota visit the National Site.
Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 51 to 75 out of 219 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Tue, 12/27
 
More Info
ACGC Youth Individual Wrestling Tournament
ACGC HS – Grove City , MN


Wed, 12/28
 
More Info
Christmas Tourny - Darcie
Rochester, MN 54767
Thu, 12/29 to
Fri, 12/30
 
More Info
Rogers Holiday Matness - JV 2022
Rogers High School
21000 141st Ave
Rogers, MN 55374
Thu, 12/29 to
Fri, 12/30
 
More Info
Rogers Holiday Matness 2022
Rogers High School
21000 141st Ave
Rogers, MN 55374
Sat, 12/31
 
More Info
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Rogers High School
21000 141st Ave N
Rogers, MN 55374
Sat, 12/31
 
More Info
Rogers Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Rogers HS , MN
Sun, 01/01
 
More Info
Scott West New Years Day Mayhem
Belle Plaine HS
220 S Market St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011


Fri, 01/06
 
More Info
National Clash Girls` Duals 1
Lacrosse Event Center
300 Harborview Plaza
Lacrosse, MN 54601


Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
2023 Hopkins Paul Bengtson JV Tournament
Hopkins High School Lindbergh Center
2400 Lindbergh Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55305
Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
2023 Hopkins Paul Bengtson Tournament
Hopkins High School Lingbergh Center
2400 Lindbergh Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55305
Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
BCCA Invite 2023
Brooklyn Center High School
6500 Humboldt Ave
Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
Eden Prairie Duals
Eden Prairie High School
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346
Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
Eden Prairie JV Tournament
Eden Prairie High School
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346
Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
National Clash Girls` Individuals 1
Lacrosse Event Center
300 Harborview Plaza
LaCrosse, MN 54601


Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
Tom Keating Invitational
Foley High School
621 Penn Street
Foley, MN
Sat, 01/07
 
More Info
White Bear Lake MN/USA Folkstyle Qualif. (USAW)
White Bear Lake High School - North Campus
5045 Division Ave
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Sun, 01/08
 
More Info
2023 Coon Rapids Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Coon Rapids High School
2340 Northdale Blvd NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55433

Sun, 01/08
 
More Info
Coon Rapids MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Coon Rapids High School
2340 Northdale Blvd NW
Coon Rapids, MN 55433

Sun, 01/08
 
More Info
Coon Rapids Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Coon Rapids HS , MN
Fri, 01/13
 
More Info
Adrian Kids Classic Wrestling Tournament
Adrian HS , MN
Fri, 01/13
 
More Info
Moorhead Youth Wrestling Tourney
Moorhead High School
2300 4th Avenue South
Moorhead, MN 56560
Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
2022 Simley Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier (USAW)
Simley High School
2920 80th St E
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
2023 Forest Lake Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Forest Lake High School
6101 Scandia Trail N
Forest Lake, MN 55025

Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
34th Annual Minnewaska Open
Minnewaska Area HS , MN


Sat, 01/14
 
More Info
Big South Conference Tournament
Pipestone High School
1401 7th St. SW
Pipestone, MN 56164
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |