Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org
MN's most comprehensive list of off season tournaments.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.
To see national tournaments held out side of Minnesota visit the National Site.
Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 101 to 125 out of 219 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Shakopee High School
100 West 17th Ave
Shakopee , MN 55379
Sat, 01/21
 
More Info
Waseca K-6 Youth 10-Team Clash , MN
Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
44th Annual Kimball Wrestling Youth Open Tournament
Kimball HS , MN


Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
LCWM Knights K-3rd Team Tournament
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial HS
607 510th Ave
Lake Crystal, MN 56055


Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
Razorback WrestleMania
Blooming Prairie HS , MN
Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Cambridge-Isanti High School
430 8th Ave NW
Cambridge , MN 55008
Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
Rum River Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Cambridge-Isanti HS , MN
Sun, 01/22
 
More Info
The BRAWL
STMA HS – St. Michael , MN


Fri, 01/27
 
More Info
HighWater Ethanol Invite
Red Rock Central High School
100 6th Ave N
Lamberton, MN 56152
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
2023 Chisago Lakes Wrestling Folkstyle MN/USA Qualifier (USAW)
Chisago Lakes High School
29400 Olinda Trail
Lindstrom, MN 55045


Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Big Lake Youth Classic
Big Lake HS , MN
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
La Crescent-Hokah Wrestling Tournament
La Crescent High School
1301 Lancer Blvd
La Crescent, MN 55947

Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Orono Invitational
Orono High School
795 Old Crystal Bay Road N
Long Lake, MN 55356
Sat, 01/28
 
More Info
Orono JV Invitational
Orono High School
795 Old Crystal Bay Road N
Long Lake, MN 55356
Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
2023 Waconia Wrestling Club MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Waconia High School
1650 Community Dr
Waconia, MN 55387

Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Marshall Junior Wrestling Open
Marshall High School
400 Tiger Dr
Marshall , MN 56258
Sun, 01/29
 
More Info
Waconia Ken Bach Mem. MN/USA Folk Qualif (USAW)
Waconia High School
1650 Community Dr
Waconia, MN 55387

Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
2023 Mike Fasnacht Memorial
Janesville Waldorf Pemberton High School
110 East 3rd Street
Janesville, MN 56048
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
Anoka Folkstyle Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Anoka High School
3939 N 7th Ave
Anoka, MN 55303


Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
Anoka Youth Wrestling MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Anoka HS , MN
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
Northland Open
Northland Community & Technical College
1101 Highway 1 E Office 425A
Thief River Falls, MN 56701
Sat, 02/04
 
More Info
Pine Island Girl`s Tournament
Pine Island High School
223 1st ave SE
Pine Island, MN 55963
Sun, 02/05
 
More Info
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier (USAW)
Blaine High School
12555 University Ave. NE
Blaine, MN 55434
Sun, 02/05
 
More Info
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle State Qualifier
Blaine HS , MN
Sun, 02/05
 
More Info
Braham Youth Wrestling GIRLS ONLY TOURNAMENT
Braham HS , MN
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |